Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło


Rejestracja | Przypomnij hasło
Master League #1 - Grupa Mistrzowska
# Herb Drużyna Zawodnik m. z. r. p. bilans +/- pkt
1. Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb 36 21 7 8 71-39 +32 44
2. Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 36 22 7 7 92-47 +45 43
3. Rayo Vallecano atmad27 36 21 8 7 70-32 +38 42
4. CA Osasuna Giecu 36 20 6 10 67-46 +21 40
5. AEK Ateny Woodik 36 19 4 13 73-56 +17 36
6. BSC Young Boys mariorg 36 17 5 14 53-48 +5 34
Kolejka Herb Drużyna Gospodarz vs Gość Drużyna Herb Wynik
1 Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 - mariorg BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
1 Rayo Vallecano atmad27 - Giecu CA Osasuna 2:3 (1:0)
1 Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb - Woodik AEK Ateny 1:0 (1:0)
2 AEK Ateny Woodik - mariorg BSC Young Boys 5:2 (5:2)
2 CA Osasuna Giecu - Sylwek12bb Dynamo Zagrzeb 1:2 (0:1)
2 Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 - atmad27 Rayo Vallecano 1:4 (0:1)
3 Rayo Vallecano atmad27 - mariorg BSC Young Boys 2:2 (0:0)
3 Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb - JUVE666 Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
3 Woodik AEK Ateny - Giecu CA Osasuna 2:2 (0:1)
4 CA Osasuna Giecu - mariorg BSC Young Boys 2:3 (2:1)
4 Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 - Woodik AEK Ateny 2:3 (0:2)
4 Rayo Vallecano atmad27 - Sylwek12bb Dynamo Zagrzeb 4:0 (2:0)
5 Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb - mariorg BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
5 AEK Ateny Woodik - atmad27 Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:1)
5 CA Osasuna Giecu - JUVE666 Frosinone Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
6 BSC Young Boys mariorg - JUVE666 Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
6 CA Osasuna Giecu - atmad27 Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
6 AEK Ateny Woodik - Sylwek12bb Dynamo Zagrzeb 0:3 (0:3)
7 BSC Young Boys mariorg - Woodik AEK Ateny 3:2 (1:1)
7 Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb - Giecu CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
7 Rayo Vallecano atmad27 - JUVE666 Frosinone Calcio 0:0
8 BSC Young Boys mariorg - atmad27 Rayo Vallecano 0:0
8 Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 - Sylwek12bb Dynamo Zagrzeb 2:2 (1:1)
8 CA Osasuna Giecu - Woodik AEK Ateny 1:0 (0:0)
9 BSC Young Boys mariorg - Giecu CA Osasuna 1:2 (1:2)
9 AEK Ateny Woodik - JUVE666 Frosinone Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
9 Dynamo Zagrzeb Sylwek12bb - atmad27 Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
10 BSC Young Boys mariorg - Sylwek12bb Dynamo Zagrzeb 1:4 (1:2)
10 Rayo Vallecano atmad27 - Woodik AEK Ateny 0:1 (0:0)
10 Frosinone Calcio JUVE666 - Giecu CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)